PDA

View Full Version : Cyclops



otto92
09-16-2013, 03:30 PM
Can someone post me a Mistrock north cyclops? , i Have tried 2 scripts and i doesnt work why?, I have start both lua. and the script ?


Thanks!

billy2600
11-26-2014, 04:58 PM
because u need to map out the place where it hunts before it will work

MrBastard
12-01-2014, 08:03 PM
Or maybe they needed a library you forgot to copy to your lua folder